Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
65 Arlati Miriam
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
64 TERRASI GIUSEPPE A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
63 Di Lauro Valerio
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
62 Sarracco Mariarosa
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
61 Pizzo Rosellina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
60 Ravenna Lorenzo AD00 SOSTEGNO
59 FERRARIO MARINA PAOLA A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
58 Bonalda Laura
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
57 MALAFRONTE LETIZIA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
53 Loia Antonio A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
51 Perego Claudia
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
50 PALMA VALERIA A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
48 Raciti Salvatore
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
47 Urso Maria Antonietta
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
46 Novi Melania A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
45 Pingitore Ippolito A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
44 Valenti Paola A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
43 Nicita Andrea
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
42 Marello Patrizia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
41 Russo Federica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
40 Argento Federica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
38 Manzo Maria
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
37 SCALICI ANGELO A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
36 Fiorilla Giuseppe A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
34 Piva Gilles Andrea
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
32 Pizii Marina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
29 Grassi Anna Chiara
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
28 BOSSIO LUIGI
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
25 Citterio Irene
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
22 Bignami Flavio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
21 Zanelli Tiziano A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
20 Scarpa Salvatore A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
19 Santantonio Giusepp
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
17 Russo Fabio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
13 Colombo Eleonora A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
11 Fasani Rossana A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
10 Bruno Giordano Luigi Bruno
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
9 GRASSI MARTINA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
8 Benocci Silvia AD00 SOSTEGNO
7 Salvi Mattia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
6 Gargiulo Olive Fabiola A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
5 Corbetta Giulia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
3 Proserpio Martina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
2 TORRISI EMANUELE
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
1 Rotella Enea
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO

Pagine