Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
132 Martini VERONICA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
131 Marella Lorenzo A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
130 Donati Davide A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
129 Morabito Elisabetta A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
128 Girtanner Mariella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
126 Resta Vania
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
125 Schiavoni Michele A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
123 De Rimini Luana
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
121 Albino Sabato A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
120 D'Agosta Rebecca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
119 Elena Costantino
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
118 Procopio Emanuele
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
117 Muschiato Elena A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
116 MEGNA MARIANTONIETTA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
114 francesca vernì A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
113 Russo Maria Alessandra
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
109 Gulotta Alessandra A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
108 Di Paolo Alessandra A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
107 Rota Gabriele A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
106 Vella Irene A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
105 De Marco Manuel
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
103 Catalano Elisa A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
102 Garcia Valverde Rosa Jennifer AD00 SOSTEGNO
99 DELISI MARIANNA LUCIA AD00 SOSTEGNO
98 Di Libero Luciano A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
96 Ferrante Vittoria
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
93 Curcio Erik A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
91 rapella Riccardo AD00 SOSTEGNO
90 BENETTI ANDREA A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
89 BRANCATO JADA MARIA A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
88 BRANCATO GIORGIA A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
87 Licata Francesco A-30 (A030) MUSICA
86 Giannone Federica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
85 Grossi Paola A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
84 LA ROCCA VERA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
83 Nina Salvatore A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
82 Mottarella Gloria
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
81 Ernani Giuliana A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
80 Candian Victoria Gaia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
79 Mambretti Maddalena A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
78 Zanzottera Alice A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
77 RE GIUSY AD00 SOSTEGNO
76 Pini Daniela A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
75 Pagano Salvatore A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
74 Santambrogio Giulia A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
73 LA MARCA ELISABETTA A-30 (A030) MUSICA
72 Spadari Daniele
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
71 Molteni Federica
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
67 Sorrentino Silvia A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
66 Moniaci Rosario Mattia
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA

Pagine