Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
293 Franza Lucia
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
292 Arlati Veronica
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
290 Ninotta Viviana Maria Pia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
289 Catagnoti Martina A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
287 Brescia Eleonora
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
286 frustaci andrea
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
284 INZIS DARIO A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
282 Salvati Luca
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
281 Rumor Alvise
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
279 Gargiulo Martina
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
278 renna cristina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
276 Stratimirovich Sonja AD00 SOSTEGNO
275 Ricco Daniela A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
270 Romito Priscilla A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
269 Brucculeri Vanessa
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
268 Artale Mariano
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
267 Capitummino Francesca
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
265 VIGO OLGA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
264 Raciti Nicola
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
261 Ritucci Angelica Ritucci
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
259 TURANO Rosa Alba Turano
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
258 Cogo Laura A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
257 SPINA ROBERTA A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
256 Perfetto Miriam A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
255 Recupero Maria Rita A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
254 caruso stefania A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
253 PARISI MARIA AD00 SOSTEGNO
252 Magno Teresarita A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
251 Monterisi Caterina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
249 Andante Francesco
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
248 Defilippis Francesca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
247 MIOLA SIMONA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
245 Radice Giulia AD00 SOSTEGNO
244 Gagliano Federica
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
243 Santovito Andrea Benito
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
241 Russo Pasquale
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
240 Rebecchi Filippo A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
239 Giangrande Veronica A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
237 de mercurio stephanie
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
236 Oggioni Cristina
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
235 Colopardi Matteo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
234 Compagnone YLENIA
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
233 CARMINATI CHIARA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
232 Sgrò Gabriele A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
230 Trotta Felice A-30 (A030) MUSICA
229 D'Agosto Carmine A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
227 Tizzano Rossella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
225 Lucchini Laura A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
224 Di Gregorio Gaetano A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
223 Cutrona Alessio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA

Pagine