Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
207 Bussola Leonardo Maria
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
208 Pagani Cristina A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
209 Mazza chiara
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
211 Bianco Francesco AD00 SOSTEGNO
213 Lauricella Marika A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
214 vismara agnese maria
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
218 Oggioni Paolo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
219 Avanzato silvia
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
221 MARTINICO ELENA
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
222 Di Cataldo Chiara
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
223 Cutrona Alessio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
224 Di Gregorio Gaetano A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
225 Lucchini Laura A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
227 Tizzano Rossella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
229 D'Agosto Carmine A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
230 Trotta Felice A-30 (A030) MUSICA
232 Sgrò Gabriele A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
233 CARMINATI CHIARA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
234 Compagnone YLENIA
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
235 Colopardi Matteo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
236 Oggioni Cristina
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
237 de mercurio stephanie
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
239 Giangrande Veronica A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
240 Rebecchi Filippo A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
241 Russo Pasquale
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
243 Santovito Andrea Benito
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
244 Gagliano Federica
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
245 Radice Giulia AD00 SOSTEGNO
247 MIOLA SIMONA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
248 Defilippis Francesca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
249 Andante Francesco
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
251 Monterisi Caterina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
252 Magno Teresarita A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
253 PARISI MARIA AD00 SOSTEGNO
254 caruso stefania A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
255 Recupero Maria Rita A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
256 Perfetto Miriam A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
257 SPINA ROBERTA A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
258 Cogo Laura A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
259 TURANO Rosa Alba Turano
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
261 Ritucci Angelica Ritucci
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
264 Raciti Nicola
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
265 VIGO OLGA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
267 Capitummino Francesca
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
268 Artale Mariano
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
269 Brucculeri Vanessa
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
270 Romito Priscilla A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
275 Ricco Daniela A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
276 Stratimirovich Sonja AD00 SOSTEGNO
278 renna cristina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA

Pagine