Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
423 Baccilieri Giulia AD00 SOSTEGNO
420 Muzzopappa Claudio
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
419 Golin Pietro
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
417 Martina Di Agostino A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
416 Morgese Claudio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
415 Isgro' vincenzo '
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
414 Arca Valentina A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
413 cassataro antonio federico
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
412 Forte Francesco
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
411 Pasculli Erica
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
410 Micocci Sara
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
409 De Marco Caterina Maria A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
408 GUIDI Caterina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
407 Lasorella Ivania
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
404 Roccatagliata Guido AD00 SOSTEGNO
401 Addesso Giuseppe
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
400 Priore Giovanna A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
399 Saccaro Saccaro Leonarda
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
398 Di Flumeri Ambrogio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
397 TERLIZZI ROSSANA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
396 Tilenni Risignolo Luca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
395 Romano Lucia A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
394 Longo Antonio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
393 Lombardi federica
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
392 Aloisio maria antonietta
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
391 GRIMALDI IMMA VALERIA A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
389 gerosa marco A-30 (A030) MUSICA
387 Barni Isabella Francesca A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
384 tondi valentina AD00 SOSTEGNO
382 Galante Chiara A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
380 Liberato Rita A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
377 Del Cuore Maria Ilaria A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
376 Rucci Luca
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
375 Vocino Sara
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
374 Stefania Montafia
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
373 CICERI ANDREA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
371 Prete Maria Pia A-30 (A030) MUSICA
370 Tumbarello Francesco Valerio
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
369 Mazzara Vincenza
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
368 Torello Francesca
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
367 USANZA MICHELA USANZA A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
365 ALBANESE MARIA ILENIA A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
364 valenti giuseppina
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
363 Forte Alessio
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
362 veraldi ilenia
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
361 BUGADA GIULIA A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
359 Filigheddu Giovanna A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
357 Di Tuccio Rossana Antonella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
356 Di Tuccio NATALIA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
355 Pecoraro Ida
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO

Pagine