Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
532 Papagni Francesca
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
531 Donelli Serena Gaia Donelli
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
530 PULICICCHIO ROSSELLA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
529 De Almeida Barros Denis
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
528 Picaro Federica A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
527 Sambin Serena
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
526 Ciccarone Rita
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
525 rosiello giorgia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
524 Stefàno Lucio
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AI56) PERCUSSIONI
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
523 BUCCHERI FRANCESCO
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
522 Girotti Pierpaolo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
521 Di Martino Erika A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
518 Zecchin Elena Angela AD00 SOSTEGNO
517 Siligato Rita A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
514 Arabelli Francesco
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
513 Mesce Antonella
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
512 Beretta Andrea A-30 (A030) MUSICA
511 Gallerani Caterina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
507 Alessanro sapia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
506 Dispenza Veronica
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
505 Presutti Lorenza
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
504 Osvaldi Michela
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
502 Starace Valentina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
501 Ninotta Giulia
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
500 Mutasci Marianna Fatima A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
499 Gianfranchi Davide
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
498 UJKA CHIARA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
496 CUCONATO PASQUALE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
495 Fumuso Mauro
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
493 Di Lillo Giuseppina
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
492 Iachino Alessia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
491 Vaccari Carlotta
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
490 LONGONI LUCA A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
489 D' Agresti Maria
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
488 Sgambato Maria Carmina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
487 Vella Carmelina Mariarita A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
486 Pecora Carmelo A-56 (AC56) CLARINETTO
485 Burzo Chiara A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
484 RIZZO PAOLA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
483 Salluzzi Gianluigi Salvatore
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
482 Raffa Giorgia Maria Giovanna
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
480 Branca Valentina Maria
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
479 Potenza Valeria A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
478 PAGANO VALENTINA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
477 Pani Andrea AD00 SOSTEGNO
475 Miguez Maria José A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
474 Mangiaracina Leonardo AD00 SOSTEGNO
473 Pilò Francesca
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
472 Curti Simona
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
470 ventura Margherita A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA

Pagine