Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
606 MUSSO FRANCESCA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
604 Conti Rossana
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
602 Abate Danila Pia A-30 (A030) MUSICA
601 PORTOGALLO RAFFAELE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
600 Reho Alessia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
599 CAMPISI ERIKA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
598 Ettorre Maria Rosaria
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AG56) FLAUTO
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
597 SILVESTRE CHIARA A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
595 Paciocco Daniela A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
593 Marullo Elisabetta A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
592 La Gatta Ilaria
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
590 Benassi Sabina Tatiana
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
589 iervolino raffaella
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
588 Cassetti Isabella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
587 Chilà ANNALAURA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
586 Sorgente Maria
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
585 Spiezia Andrea A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
584 Lodone Maria Grazia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
582 MANCUSO Orazio AD00 SOSTEGNO
581 Cursio Francesca A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
580 Milano Manuel
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
579 GAN CHRISTOPHER
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
578 Facini Marta AD00 SOSTEGNO
577 Napoli Ilenia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
576 Adami Girolamo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
575 Vari Silvia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
572 Tito Maria Pia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
571 Pierin Giada
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
570 Carelli Raffaella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
569 Bellini Lorenzo
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
567 Pozzoli Marco
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
566 Tortora Emilio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
565 Lancieri Valeria
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
562 Carozzi Nicola
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
561 Carioti Stefania AD00 SOSTEGNO
556 Genovese Giacomo
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AG56) FLAUTO
553 Zaina Giulia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
552 Iovinella Erica AD00 SOSTEGNO
551 Falcone Giovanni
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
549 Bazzotti Chiara
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
545 Pitasi Carmela
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
543 DILIBERTO SILVIA A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
542 Sportini Giusi
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AG56) FLAUTO
539 Lombardo Martina
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
538 TINELLI Valentina A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
537 BLASI CARMEN A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
536 greco maria olga caterina
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
535 Longo Leonardo
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AC56) CLARINETTO
534 Gjoshi Bora AD00 SOSTEGNO
533 delle Noci Pasqua Pakita A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA

Pagine