Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
353 Squarcio Roberto A-30 (A030) MUSICA
352 Criscitiello Antonio A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
351 Priori Luca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
350 Carichino Alessia A-30 (A030) MUSICA
349 Colombo Andrea A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
348 Sala Stefania A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
347 Sabella Luca
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
346 Ficara Chiara Noemi
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
344 Recupero Dario A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
340 Darone Edoardo Francesco
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
339 Ianniello Simona AD00 SOSTEGNO
338 Solito de Solis Andrea AD00 SOSTEGNO
337 SERGI ALFONSO AD00 SOSTEGNO
336 Rigido Francesco A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
335 Paparo Luigi A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
333 D'Andrea Barbara A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
331 FIORINO FRANCESCO A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
330 COCCORULLO ELISA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
329 tamborrino andrea
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AI56) PERCUSSIONI
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
328 scivoletto maria AD00 SOSTEGNO
327 TRENTALANGE STEFANO
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
326 Verde Silvia
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
325 Galimi Erica A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
324 Massironi Emanuela A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
322 Ceravolo Letizia A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
321 Bernardo Annarita A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
320 minervini sarah
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
319 Timpano Ilario A-30 (A030) MUSICA
318 Pagnoni Maria AD00 SOSTEGNO
317 Feliciani Laura A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
315 Brembati Martina A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
314 ceglia sara
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
313 Nappi Benedetta
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
312 Scilipoti Alessia
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AG56) FLAUTO
311 Mazzeo Katrin
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
309 Sapone Martina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
308 Adinolfi Raffaele
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
307 Carelli Raffaella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
305 Lagona Antonina Maria
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
303 Battini Daniela Maria Battini
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
302 Mirabile Katia
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
301 TALIA CATERINA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
300 Oliviero Annalisa
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
299 Soldi Chiara Antonella
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
298 Briganti Simonetta
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
297 Fumagalli Martina A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
295 Marin Asia Greta AD00 SOSTEGNO
294 Salvatore Fabio AD00 SOSTEGNO
293 SCIACCA VERONICA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
292 Cursio Francesca A-25 (AB25) INGLESE

Pagine